Programación

Ver el tema anterior Ver el tema siguiente Ir abajo

Programación

Mensaje por porqueelartees el Dom Jul 11, 2010 1:13 pm

Programación provisional:

13 septiembre

Llegada del Comité Técnico de la Gimnasia Rítmica de la FIG

Accordingly
14 septiembre

Reunión Comité Técnico FIG

RG TC room
15 septiembre

Reunión Comité Técnico FIG

RG TC room
16 septiembre

Reunión Comité Técnico FIG

Llegada de las delegaciones para la competición individual

RG TC room
17 septiembre

10.00 – 11.00

Reunión Comité Técnico FIG

Reunión de orientación - competición individual

Entrenamiento individuales

RG TC room Accordingly
September 18 09.00 – 18.00 All day
FIG RG TC Meeting
Podium Training for Individuals
RG TC room Olympiysky Center
September 19 09:00 - 18:00 All day 09.00 – 13.00
FIG RG TC Meeting
Podium training for Individuals
Judges’ meeting and instruction for Individuals
and Judges’ instruction by Swiss Timing
RG TC room Olympiysky Center
September 20
09.00 - 09.45 10.00 – 11.30
11.30 – 12.00 12.00 – 13.30
14.00 – 14.30 14.30 – 16.00
16.00 – 16.30 16.30 – 18.00
FIG RG TC Meeting
Drawing of lots for judges Individual Comp. I
Competition I Individuals, Group 1/2 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 1/2 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Opening Ceremony
Competition I Individuals, Group 3/4 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 3/4 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
RG TC room Olympiysky Center

September 21
09.00 – 09.45 10.00 - 11.30
11.30 – 12.00 12.00 – 13.30
13.30 – 14.30 14.30 – 16.00
16.00 – 16.30 16.30 – 18.00
18.00 – 18.30 18.00 – 18.30 18.30 – 19.00 19.00 – 19.30 19.40
FIG RG TC Meeting
Judges’ briefing for competition I
Competition I Individuals, Group 4/3 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 4/3 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 2/1 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 2/1 exercises
Rope & Hoop natively
Break
Judges’ draw for competition III Rope and Hoop
Competition III Individual Rope
Competition III Individual Hoop
Award Ceremony Finals Rope and Hoop
RG TC room
September 22
All day
09.00 – 09.45 10.00 – 11.30
11.30 – 12.00 12.00 – 13.30
13.30 – 14.30 14.30 – 16.00
16.00 – 16.30 16.30 – 18.00
FIG RG TC Meeting
Official arrival day of the Delegations for Group
competitions and Judges
Drawing of lots for judges Individual Comp. I
Competition I Individuals, Group 1/2 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 1/2 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 3/4 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 3/4 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
RG TC room Accordingly
Olympiysky Center
September 23
All day 09:00
09.00 - 09.45 10.00 – 11.30
11.30 – 12.00 12.00 – 13.30
13.30 – 14.30 14.30 – 16.00
16.00 – 16.30 16.30 – 18.00
18.00 – 18.30 18.00 – 18.30 18.30 – 19.00 19.00 – 19.30 19.40
FIG RG TC Meeting
Training for Groups
Orientation meeting for Groups
Judges’ briefing for Individual Competition I
Competition I Individuals, Group 4/3 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 4/3 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 2/1 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Competition I Individuals, Group 2/1 exercises
Ball & Ribbon natively
Break
Judges’ draw for competition III Ball and Ribbon
Competition III Individual Ball
Competition III Individual Ribbon
Award Ceremony Finals Ball and Ribbon and
Award Ceremony Teams
RG TC room Olympiysky Center
September 24
09.00 – 15.00 11.15 – 13.15
09.00 – 15.00
15.00 – 16.00 14.30 – 15.45 16.00 – 18.30
18.30 – 19.00 19.00 – 21.30
21.40 – 22.00
FIG RG TC Meeting
Podium Training for Groups
Judges’ meeting and instruction for Groups and
Judges’ instruction by Swiss Timing
Training in “Echauffement” Zone for Individual All
Around Finals
Break
Drawing of lots for judges Individuals C II
Individuals All around Finals (competition II)
Group 2 (rank 13-24)
Break
Individuals All around Finals (competition II)
Group 1 (rank 1-12)
Award ceremony for Individual All-Around
Night programme for Officials and Media
RG TC room Olympiysky Center
September 25
All day
13.00 – 13.45 14.00 - 16.15 16.15 – 16.45 16.45 – 19.00 19.10
FIG RG TC Meeting
Departure of Individual Delegations
Drawing of lots for judges Groups C II
All-Around Competition Groups (5 Hoops & 3 2)
Break
All-Around Competition Groups (5 Hoops & 3 2)
Award Ceremony for Groups C II
RG TC room Accordingly Olympiysky Center
September 26
13.00 – 13.45 14.00 – 14.40 14.50 – 15.00 15.00 – 15.40 15.50 – 16.00 16.10 16.30
FIG RG TC Meeting
Drawing of lots for judges Groups C III
Groups Final (C III) 5 Hoops
Award Ceremony for Group Final 5 Hoops
Groups Final (C III) 3 Ribbons 2 Ropes
Award Ceremony for Group Final 3 2
Closing Ceremony
Gala
Farewell Banquet
RG TC room Olympiysky Center
September 27 All day
FIG RG TC Meeting
Official Departure of the Delegations, FIG and
Judges
RG TC Room Accordingly
September 28 All day
Departure of the RG TC
Accordingly


Traducción gracias a Verónica de [url=http://www.inforitmica.com/portal.htm]http://www.inforitmica.com/portal.htm[/url]
avatar
porqueelartees
Admin
Admin

Masculino Mensajes : 1077
Fecha de inscripción : 28/06/2010

http://baileyritmica.activoforo.com

Volver arriba Ir abajo

Ver el tema anterior Ver el tema siguiente Volver arriba

- Temas similares

 
Permisos de este foro:
No puedes responder a temas en este foro.